Skip to content

¡¡¡¡Happy Birthday Wonder Girl SUN YE!!!!!!!!!

August 12, 2009

gyefandom

Stage name: Sun Ye 선예
Full name: Min Seon Yeh 민선예
Birthdate: July 11th, 1989
School: Chung Dam High School. 2nd Year.
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Duration of Training: 5 Years
Debut: 2001 SBS’s 99% 도전! 영재선정 (talent show)
Blood type: A
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Chinese
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Yiruma










Share this——–>>>> iconsetc-promo-twitter26

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: